Free US shipping on every order Β· 14-day returns Β· Sizes 0β24W
-
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top β Sand Beige$21.59 $21.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top β White$21.59 $21.99BiBi Big Tiger Print Jersey Contrast Ringer Top$27.59 $27.99Zenana Corded Rib Long Sleeve Round Neck Top β Jade$23.59 $23.99Umgee Long Sleeve Mock Neck Top$36.59 $36.99Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top β Mocha$25.59 $25.99Umgee Second-Skin Crew Neck Tee$32.59 $32.99BiBi Floral Printed Spandex Jersey Long Sleeve Top$38.59 $38.99POL American Flag Color Block Side Slit Cotton Top$43.59 $43.99SO ME Floral Rose Print Mesh Sheer Layering Top$34.59 $34.99Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top β Cornflower Blue$21.59 $21.99Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top β Forest$25.59 $25.99Umgee Brushed Rib Short Sleeve Top$32.59 $32.99Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top β Ash Mocha$21.59 $21.99Umgee Layered Twofer Long Sleeve Top β Black$42.59 $42.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top β Black$21.59 $21.99BiBi Solid Jersey Relaxed Fit Short Sleeves Pocket Top$29.59 $29.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top β Brown$21.59 $21.99Zenana Washed Round Neck Long Sleeve Top$24.59 $24.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top β Cabernet$21.59 $21.99Umgee Layered Twofer Long Sleeve Top β Taupe$42.59 $42.99BiBi Leopard Front Pocket Fit Color Block Crew Neck Top$27.59 $27.99Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top β Mint Sky$25.59 $25.99BiBi French Terry Side Lace Detail Short Sleeves Top$42.59 $42.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top$21.59 $21.99Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top β White$21.59 $21.99BiBi 4th of July Lobster Stripe Waffle-Knit Sleeve Top$51.59 $51.99
- Login Account
- 0
-
0 Your Cart $0.00
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top β Sand Beige
$21.59
$21.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top β White
$21.59
$21.99
BiBi Big Tiger Print Jersey Contrast Ringer Top
$27.59
$27.99
Zenana Corded Rib Long Sleeve Round Neck Top β Jade
$23.59
$23.99
Umgee Long Sleeve Mock Neck Top
$36.59
$36.99
Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top β Mocha
$25.59
$25.99
Umgee Second-Skin Crew Neck Tee
$32.59
$32.99
BiBi Floral Printed Spandex Jersey Long Sleeve Top
$38.59
$38.99
POL American Flag Color Block Side Slit Cotton Top
$43.59
$43.99
SO ME Floral Rose Print Mesh Sheer Layering Top
$34.59
$34.99
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top β Cornflower Blue
$21.59
$21.99
Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top β Forest
$25.59
$25.99
Umgee Brushed Rib Short Sleeve Top
$32.59
$32.99
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top β Ash Mocha
$21.59
$21.99
Umgee Layered Twofer Long Sleeve Top β Black
$42.59
$42.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top β Black
$21.59
$21.99
BiBi Solid Jersey Relaxed Fit Short Sleeves Pocket Top
$29.59
$29.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top β Brown
$21.59
$21.99
Zenana Washed Round Neck Long Sleeve Top
$24.59
$24.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top β Cabernet
$21.59
$21.99
Umgee Layered Twofer Long Sleeve Top β Taupe
$42.59
$42.99
BiBi Leopard Front Pocket Fit Color Block Crew Neck Top
$27.59
$27.99
Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top β Mint Sky
$25.59
$25.99
BiBi French Terry Side Lace Detail Short Sleeves Top
$42.59
$42.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top
$21.59
$21.99
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top β White
$21.59
$21.99
BiBi 4th of July Lobster Stripe Waffle-Knit Sleeve Top
$51.59
$51.99
Browse All Categories
Product Details
A baby waffle texture gives this Zenana long-sleeve top subtle dimension. Raglan sleeves and a curved hem finish the casual design; the color is shown in the variant selection.
- Features:Basic style
- Stretch:Slightly stretchy
- Material composition:85% POLYESTER 10% RAYON 5% SPANDEX
- Care instructions:Machine wash cold. Tumble dry low.
- Imported
Product Measurements (Measurements by inches) & Size Conversion
| Size | Bust | Waist |
|---|---|---|
| S | 34-36 | 26-28 |
| M | 37-38 | 29-31 |
| L | 39-40 | 32-33 |
| XL | 41-42 | 34-35 |
Shipping & Returns
Shipping (United States)
- Free US shipping on every order.
- Most US orders arrive in 3β12 business days, including 1β2 business days for processing. Transit time varies by product and shipping origin. Tracking details are emailed when available.
- We ship to all 50 states, PR, GU, VI, AS, PO boxes and APO/FPO. No international shipping.
Returns
- Request a return within 14 days of delivery by emailing support@trenzora.com.
- Items must be unworn, with tags, in the original bag. Final sale: bodysuits, intimates, swimwear, jewelry and beauty.
- Wrong or damaged item? Email us within 48 hours of delivery with photos and we'll make it right.
Related Products
Recently viewed products
Close
Your Cart
Your cart is empty.
Shop Featured Finds


