Free US shipping on every order · 14-day returns · Sizes 0–24W
-
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top – Sand Beige$21.59 $21.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top – White$21.59 $21.99BiBi Big Tiger Print Jersey Contrast Ringer Top$27.59 $27.99Zenana Corded Rib Long Sleeve Round Neck Top – Jade$23.59 $23.99Umgee Long Sleeve Mock Neck Top$36.59 $36.99Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top – Mocha$25.59 $25.99Umgee Second-Skin Crew Neck Tee$32.59 $32.99BiBi Floral Printed Spandex Jersey Long Sleeve Top$38.59 $38.99POL American Flag Color Block Side Slit Cotton Top$43.59 $43.99Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top – Cornflower Blue$21.59 $21.99SO ME Floral Rose Print Mesh Sheer Layering Top$34.59 $34.99Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top – Forest$25.59 $25.99Umgee Brushed Rib Short Sleeve Top$32.59 $32.99Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top – Ash Mocha$21.59 $21.99Umgee Layered Twofer Long Sleeve Top – Black$42.59 $42.99Umgee Sweetheart Neckline Double-Lined Top – Dusty Mint$29.59 $29.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top – Black$21.59 $21.99BiBi Solid Jersey Relaxed Fit Short Sleeves Pocket Top$29.59 $29.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top – Brown$21.59 $21.99Zenana Washed Round Neck Long Sleeve Top$24.59 $24.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top – Cabernet$21.59 $21.99BiBi Leopard Front Pocket Fit Color Block Crew Neck Top$27.59 $27.99Umgee Layered Twofer Long Sleeve Top – Taupe$42.59 $42.99Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top – Mint Sky$25.59 $25.99BiBi French Terry Side Lace Detail Short Sleeves Top$42.59 $42.99Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top – White$21.59 $21.99Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top$21.59 $21.99BiBi 4th of July Lobster Stripe Waffle-Knit Sleeve Top$51.59 $51.99Umgee Sweetheart Neckline Double-Lined Top – Light Mauve$29.59 $29.99POL Open-Knit Floral Button Cardigan – Dandelion$66.59 $66.99SO ME Stripe Soft-Touch Button Cozy Cardigan$51.59 $51.99SO ME Stripe Long-Sleeve Button Sweater Cardigan$58.59 $58.99Zenana Striped Collared Button-Down Sweater Cardigan$45.59 $45.99Zenana Woven Airflow Tie Side Cover Up$23.59 $23.99Zenana Ribbed Collared Zip-Up Sweater Cardigan$42.59 $42.99SO ME Textured Open-Front Ribbon-Tie Cardigan$53.59 $53.99BiBi Game Day Stripe Buttoned V-Neck Knit Cardigan$41.59 $41.99Umgee Chunky Cable-Knit V-Neck Button-Up Cardigan$60.59 $60.99Zenana Open-Front Sweater Cardigan – Midnight$42.59 $42.99Zenana Puff-Sleeve Wool Sweater Cardigan$28.59 $28.99Umgee Single Flower Stem Jacquard Cardigan Sweater$38.59 $38.99SO ME Stripe Waffle-Knit Fourth of July Cardigan Top$42.59 $42.99SO ME Cascade Ruffle Ribbed Sweater Cardigan$50.59 $50.99
- Login Account
- 0
-
0 Your Cart $0.00
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top – Sand Beige
$21.59
$21.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top – White
$21.59
$21.99
BiBi Big Tiger Print Jersey Contrast Ringer Top
$27.59
$27.99
Zenana Corded Rib Long Sleeve Round Neck Top – Jade
$23.59
$23.99
Umgee Long Sleeve Mock Neck Top
$36.59
$36.99
Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top – Mocha
$25.59
$25.99
Umgee Second-Skin Crew Neck Tee
$32.59
$32.99
BiBi Floral Printed Spandex Jersey Long Sleeve Top
$38.59
$38.99
POL American Flag Color Block Side Slit Cotton Top
$43.59
$43.99
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top – Cornflower Blue
$21.59
$21.99
SO ME Floral Rose Print Mesh Sheer Layering Top
$34.59
$34.99
Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top – Forest
$25.59
$25.99
Umgee Brushed Rib Short Sleeve Top
$32.59
$32.99
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top – Ash Mocha
$21.59
$21.99
Umgee Layered Twofer Long Sleeve Top – Black
$42.59
$42.99
Umgee Sweetheart Neckline Double-Lined Top – Dusty Mint
$29.59
$29.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top – Black
$21.59
$21.99
BiBi Solid Jersey Relaxed Fit Short Sleeves Pocket Top
$29.59
$29.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top – Brown
$21.59
$21.99
Zenana Washed Round Neck Long Sleeve Top
$24.59
$24.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top – Cabernet
$21.59
$21.99
BiBi Leopard Front Pocket Fit Color Block Crew Neck Top
$27.59
$27.99
Umgee Layered Twofer Long Sleeve Top – Taupe
$42.59
$42.99
Zenana French Terry Washed Curved Hem Top – Mint Sky
$25.59
$25.99
BiBi French Terry Side Lace Detail Short Sleeves Top
$42.59
$42.99
Zenana Oversized Slub Hacci Top – White
$21.59
$21.99
Zenana Baby Waffle Long Sleeve Top
$21.59
$21.99
BiBi 4th of July Lobster Stripe Waffle-Knit Sleeve Top
$51.59
$51.99
Umgee Sweetheart Neckline Double-Lined Top – Light Mauve
$29.59
$29.99
POL Open-Knit Floral Button Cardigan – Dandelion
$66.59
$66.99
SO ME Stripe Soft-Touch Button Cozy Cardigan
$51.59
$51.99
SO ME Stripe Long-Sleeve Button Sweater Cardigan
$58.59
$58.99
Zenana Striped Collared Button-Down Sweater Cardigan
$45.59
$45.99
Zenana Woven Airflow Tie Side Cover Up
$23.59
$23.99
Zenana Ribbed Collared Zip-Up Sweater Cardigan
$42.59
$42.99
SO ME Textured Open-Front Ribbon-Tie Cardigan
$53.59
$53.99
BiBi Game Day Stripe Buttoned V-Neck Knit Cardigan
$41.59
$41.99
Umgee Chunky Cable-Knit V-Neck Button-Up Cardigan
$60.59
$60.99
Zenana Open-Front Sweater Cardigan – Midnight
$42.59
$42.99
Zenana Puff-Sleeve Wool Sweater Cardigan
$28.59
$28.99
Umgee Single Flower Stem Jacquard Cardigan Sweater
$38.59
$38.99
SO ME Stripe Waffle-Knit Fourth of July Cardigan Top
$42.59
$42.99
SO ME Cascade Ruffle Ribbed Sweater Cardigan
$50.59
$50.99
Browse All Categories
- Home
- Best Sellers
- Tummy-Control Slim Jeans + Floral Sleeve Top
Product Details
A polished casual look: high-waist Judy Blue slim jeans with a tummy-control waistband, paired with Umgee's boxy top with 3D floral sleeves. Works for lunch out, the office on a casual day, or a weekend plan.
What's included
- Judy Blue Tummy Control High-Waist Slim Jeans (highly stretchy, 76.2% cotton / 22.5% polyester / 1.3% spandex, 28–28.5" inseam; sizes 0–24W)
- Umgee Boxy Top with 3D Floral Sleeves (sizes S–2XL, oatmeal)
Choosing sizes: pick your jeans size and your top size separately above. Only combinations where both pieces are in stock can be added to cart. Full size charts are on each item's page and in our Fit Guide.
Bundle price: about 5% less than buying both pieces separately.
Free US shipping · ships from US warehouses · usually arrives in 3–7 business days (the two pieces may arrive in separate packages) · 14-day returns (details).
Shipping & Returns
Shipping (United States)
- Free US shipping on every order.
- Orders are processed within 1–2 business days, then ship from a US warehouse in 2–5 business days (3–7 business days in total). You'll get a tracking number by email.
- We ship to all 50 states, PR, GU, VI, AS, PO boxes and APO/FPO. No international shipping.
Returns
- Request a return within 14 days of delivery by emailing support@trenzora.com.
- Items must be unworn, with tags, in the original bag. Final sale: bodysuits, intimates, swimwear, jewelry and beauty.
- Wrong or damaged item? Email us within 48 hours of delivery with photos and we'll make it right.
Related Products
Recently viewed products
Close
Your Cart
Your cart is empty.
Shop Featured Finds

